Jisoo
two slow dancers last ones out
Welcome to the final week of the regular season! Please familiarize yourself with the following:
- Follow all rules listed here.
- Schedule via Smogon VMs. It's easier for me to make decisions for activity calls when I can actually see what went down with scheduling.
- If you are unable to schedule with your opponent, please let your managers know ASAP so they can communicate that to me or the other team's managers for a potential substitute.
- Substitutions may be made after a week has started. When making a substitution, please tag myself, the managers of the opposing team, and all of the players affected by the substitute to ensure that everyone is made aware. Players who have already played in the week or were subbed out in the same week cannot be subbed back in.
- If a match remains incomplete by the time of the deadline, it will be subject to an activity call.
- Replays are mandatory. Not only are they useful for confirming wins, they contribute to usage stats and allow the people who couldn't watch the games live to watch them later.
>> Standings <<
(with the help of Ticken)
Ceruledge of Tomorrow (3) vs. (8) Tohjo Falls Dragonites
SV UU: Alkione vs Gondra
SV UU: Leru vs TyCarter
SV UU: JustFranco vs starbitstorm
SV UU: HSOWA vs Parpar
SS UU: Attribute vs dex
SM UU: etern vs robjr
ORAS UU: The Strap vs Raahel
BW UU: choolio vs Fakee
DPP UU: Banbadoro vs LpZ
ADV UU: HANTSUKI vs Xrn
GSC UU: Mr.378 vs Mystras
RBY UU: Amaranth vs Tree69420
Violet City Vtubers (7) vs. (5) Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SV UU: justdrew vs Azick
SV UU: Rasche vs Mossy Sandwich
SV UU: Mimilucha vs YBW
SV UU: 691 vs Mister McLovin
SS UU: Liz Angeles vs hs
SM UU: EternalSnowman vs pdt
ORAS UU: Lyssa vs dingbat
BW UU: Punny vs Nalorium
DPP UU: Micciu vs Heysup
ADV UU: Chaos23333 vs Melt Gibson
GSC UU: Real FV13 vs Celebiii
RBY UU: Torchic vs Fc
Paniola Primarinas (6) vs. (3) Ascovillains
SV UU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs mncmt
SV UU: SEA vs ThatOneApple
SV UU: damien the genius vs Taka
SV UU: Corperate n vs Ciro napoli
SS UU: Lily vs airfare
SM UU: Xiri vs TPP
ORAS UU: Scalescale vs Elfuseon
BW UU: Finchinator vs reachzero
DPP UU: fatty vs Le Don
ADV UU: Slip vs Sirwings
GSC UU: Monai vs dawnbuster
RBY UU: NotVeryCake vs Unowndragon
Wild Wordle Wurmples (3) vs. (9) Dragon's Den Dragonairs
SV UU: DugZa vs vivalospride
SV UU: Danny vs Notily
SV UU: Booty vs Moutemoute
SV UU: Floss vs spellcaster
SS UU: kythr vs TDK
SM UU: Amukamara vs Sage
ORAS UU: Chaitanya vs Andyboy
BW UU: zS vs rs
DPP UU: Beraldo vs Eternal Spirit
ADV UU: gorex vs col49
GSC UU: corvere vs BigFatMantis
RBY UU: MrSoup vs royzin
The deadline for this week will be Sunday, November 26th, at 11:59 PM GMT-4.
(with the help of Ticken)
Ceruledge of Tomorrow (3) vs. (8) Tohjo Falls Dragonites
SV UU: Alkione vs Gondra
SV UU: Leru vs TyCarter
SV UU: JustFranco vs starbitstorm
SV UU: HSOWA vs Parpar
SS UU: Attribute vs dex
SM UU: etern vs robjr
ORAS UU: The Strap vs Raahel
BW UU: choolio vs Fakee
DPP UU: Banbadoro vs LpZ
ADV UU: HANTSUKI vs Xrn
GSC UU: Mr.378 vs Mystras
RBY UU: Amaranth vs Tree69420
Violet City Vtubers (7) vs. (5) Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SV UU: justdrew vs Azick
SV UU: Rasche vs Mossy Sandwich
SV UU: Mimilucha vs YBW
SV UU: 691 vs Mister McLovin
SS UU: Liz Angeles vs hs
SM UU: EternalSnowman vs pdt
ORAS UU: Lyssa vs dingbat
BW UU: Punny vs Nalorium
DPP UU: Micciu vs Heysup
ADV UU: Chaos23333 vs Melt Gibson
GSC UU: Real FV13 vs Celebiii
RBY UU: Torchic vs Fc
Paniola Primarinas (6) vs. (3) Ascovillains
SV UU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs mncmt
SV UU: SEA vs ThatOneApple
SV UU: damien the genius vs Taka
SV UU: Corperate n vs Ciro napoli
SS UU: Lily vs airfare
SM UU: Xiri vs TPP
ORAS UU: Scalescale vs Elfuseon
BW UU: Finchinator vs reachzero
DPP UU: fatty vs Le Don
ADV UU: Slip vs Sirwings
GSC UU: Monai vs dawnbuster
RBY UU: NotVeryCake vs Unowndragon
Wild Wordle Wurmples (3) vs. (9) Dragon's Den Dragonairs
SV UU: DugZa vs vivalospride
SV UU: Danny vs Notily
SV UU: Booty vs Moutemoute
SV UU: Floss vs spellcaster
SS UU: kythr vs TDK
SM UU: Amukamara vs Sage
ORAS UU: Chaitanya vs Andyboy
BW UU: zS vs rs
DPP UU: Beraldo vs Eternal Spirit
ADV UU: gorex vs col49
GSC UU: corvere vs BigFatMantis
RBY UU: MrSoup vs royzin
Ceruledge of Tomorrow (0) vs. (0) Tohjo Falls Dragonites
SV UU: Alkione vs Gondra
SV UU: Leru vs TyCarter
SV UU: JustFranco vs starbitstorm
SV UU: HSOWA vs Parpar
SS UU: Attribute vs dex
SM UU: etern vs robjr
ORAS UU: The Strap vs Raahel
BW UU: choolio vs Fakee
DPP UU: Banbadoro vs LpZ
ADV UU: HANTSUKI vs Xrn
GSC UU: Mr.378 vs Mystras
RBY UU: Amaranth vs Tree69420
Violet City Vtubers (0) vs. (0) Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SV UU: justdrew vs Azick
SV UU: Rasche vs Mossy Sandwich
SV UU: Mimilucha vs YBW
SV UU: 691 vs Mister McLovin
SS UU: Liz Angeles vs hs
SM UU: EternalSnowman vs pdt
ORAS UU: Lyssa vs dingbat
BW UU: Punny vs Nalorium
DPP UU: Micciu vs Heysup
ADV UU: Chaos23333 vs Melt Gibson
GSC UU: Real FV13 vs Celebiii
RBY UU: Torchic vs Fc
Paniola Primarinas (0) vs. (0) Ascovillains
SV UU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs mncmt
SV UU: SEA vs ThatOneApple
SV UU: damien the genius vs Taka
SV UU: Corperate n vs Ciro napoli
SS UU: Lily vs airfare
SM UU: Xiri vs TPP
ORAS UU: Scalescale vs Elfuseon
BW UU: Finchinator vs reachzero
DPP UU: fatty vs Le Don
ADV UU: Slip vs Sirwings
GSC UU: Monai vs dawnbuster
RBY UU: NotVeryCake vs Unowndragon
Wild Wordle Wurmples (0) vs. (0) Dragon's Den Dragonairs
SV UU: DugZa vs vivalospride
SV UU: Danny vs Notily
SV UU: Booty vs Moutemoute
SV UU: Floss vs spellcaster
SS UU: kythr vs TDK
SM UU: Amukamara vs Sage
ORAS UU: Chaitanya vs Andyboy
BW UU: zS vs rs
DPP UU: Beraldo vs Eternal Spirit
ADV UU: gorex vs col49
GSC UU: corvere vs BigFatMantis
RBY UU: MrSoup vs royzin
SV UU: Alkione vs Gondra
SV UU: Leru vs TyCarter
SV UU: JustFranco vs starbitstorm
SV UU: HSOWA vs Parpar
SS UU: Attribute vs dex
SM UU: etern vs robjr
ORAS UU: The Strap vs Raahel
BW UU: choolio vs Fakee
DPP UU: Banbadoro vs LpZ
ADV UU: HANTSUKI vs Xrn
GSC UU: Mr.378 vs Mystras
RBY UU: Amaranth vs Tree69420
Violet City Vtubers (0) vs. (0) Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SV UU: justdrew vs Azick
SV UU: Rasche vs Mossy Sandwich
SV UU: Mimilucha vs YBW
SV UU: 691 vs Mister McLovin
SS UU: Liz Angeles vs hs
SM UU: EternalSnowman vs pdt
ORAS UU: Lyssa vs dingbat
BW UU: Punny vs Nalorium
DPP UU: Micciu vs Heysup
ADV UU: Chaos23333 vs Melt Gibson
GSC UU: Real FV13 vs Celebiii
RBY UU: Torchic vs Fc
Paniola Primarinas (0) vs. (0) Ascovillains
SV UU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs mncmt
SV UU: SEA vs ThatOneApple
SV UU: damien the genius vs Taka
SV UU: Corperate n vs Ciro napoli
SS UU: Lily vs airfare
SM UU: Xiri vs TPP
ORAS UU: Scalescale vs Elfuseon
BW UU: Finchinator vs reachzero
DPP UU: fatty vs Le Don
ADV UU: Slip vs Sirwings
GSC UU: Monai vs dawnbuster
RBY UU: NotVeryCake vs Unowndragon
Wild Wordle Wurmples (0) vs. (0) Dragon's Den Dragonairs
SV UU: DugZa vs vivalospride
SV UU: Danny vs Notily
SV UU: Booty vs Moutemoute
SV UU: Floss vs spellcaster
SS UU: kythr vs TDK
SM UU: Amukamara vs Sage
ORAS UU: Chaitanya vs Andyboy
BW UU: zS vs rs
DPP UU: Beraldo vs Eternal Spirit
ADV UU: gorex vs col49
GSC UU: corvere vs BigFatMantis
RBY UU: MrSoup vs royzin
The deadline for this week will be Sunday, November 26th, at 11:59 PM GMT-4.
Last edited by a moderator: