>Spreadsheet<
>Games Schedule<
>Season Schedule<
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Matchups:
Studio Gible (2) vs (8) Uncharted Terrors
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs procorphish
SV OU: z0mOG vs oldspicemike
SV OU: mind gaming vs xavgb
SV Ubers: Fc vs RichardMillePlain
SV DOU: zee vs Nails
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs Accel
SV RU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs Feliburn
SV NU: etern vs avarice
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs sensei axew
SV LC: cleann vs Laroxyl
Technical Machines (3) vs (7) Showdown Shoguns
SV OU: Isza vs blunder
SV OU: TPP vs lax
SV OU: Malekith vs Storm Zone
SV Ubers: entrocefalo vs SoulWind
SV DOU: sempra vs eragon11145
SV UU: Punny vs Gilbert arenas
SV RU: JustFranco vs bb skarm
SV NU: freezai vs watashi
SV PU: Chloe vs zS
SV LC: Elfuseon vs Eniigma
Arena Spartans (3) vs (7) Power Plant Dynamos
SV OU: Jytcampbell vs Kushalos
SV OU: Ox the Fox vs DAHLI
SV OU: Sage vs BIHI
SV Ubers: Taka vs fade
SV DOU: Tenzai vs Feyy
SV UU: Lily vs Separation
SV RU: TheFranklin vs Beraldo
SV NU: GXE vs tko
SV PU: Mana vs 3d
SV LC: goldenghost vs Collette
Circuit Breakers (1) vs (9) Orange Islanders
SV OU: Gondra vs Rubyblood
SV OU: Sylveon used calm mind vs Wolf
SV OU: Nat vs Welli0u
SV Ubers: M Dragon vs Exiline
SV DOU: bage1 vs JRL
SV UU: umbry vs pdt
SV RU: ishtar vs robjr
SV NU: Elias PSY vs Danny
SV PU: gum vs DugZa
SV LC: tazz vs Hacker
Indigo Platoon (9) vs (1) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: zioziotrip vs mncmt
SV OU: Achimoo vs Carkoala
SV OU: Finchinator vs mimilimi
SV Ubers: SiTuM vs Highlord
SV DOU: Xrn vs Akaru Kokuyo
SV UU: McMeghan vs hariyana grande
SV RU: Ajna vs Floss
SV NU: MichaelderBeste2 vs Xiri
SV PU: Santu vs asa
SV LC: Scottie vs Éric
Deadline will be November 5, 11:00 PM EST (GMT-5).
Studio Gible (0) vs (0) Uncharted Terrors
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs procorphish
SV OU: z0mOG vs oldspicemike
SV OU: mind gaming vs xavgb
SV Ubers: Fc vs RichardMillePlain
SV DOU: zee vs Nails
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs Accel
SV RU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs Feliburn
SV NU: etern vs avarice
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs sensei axew
SV LC: cleann vs Laroxyl
Technical Machines (0) vs (0) Showdown Shoguns
SV OU: Isza vs blunder
SV OU: TPP vs lax
SV OU: Malekith vs Storm Zone
SV Ubers: entrocefalo vs SoulWind
SV DOU: sempra vs eragon11145
SV UU: Punny vs Gilbert arenas
SV RU: JustFranco vs bb skarm
SV NU: freezai vs watashi
SV PU: Chloe vs zS
SV LC: Elfuseon vs Eniigma
Arena Spartans (0) vs (0) Power Plant Dynamos
SV OU: Jytcampbell vs Kushalos
SV OU: Ox the Fox vs DAHLI
SV OU: Sage vs BIHI
SV Ubers: Taka vs Fade
SV DOU: Tenzai vs Feyy
SV UU: Lily vs Separation
SV RU: TheFranklin vs Beraldo
SV NU: GXE vs tko
SV PU: Mana vs 3d
SV LC: goldenghost vs Collette
Circuit Breakers (0) vs (0) Orange Islanders
SV OU: Gondra vs Rubyblood
SV OU: Sylveon used calm mind vs Wolf
SV OU: Nat vs Welli0u
SV Ubers: M Dragon vs Exiline
SV DOU: bage1 vs JRL
SV UU: umbry vs pdt
SV RU: ishtar vs robjr
SV NU: Elias PSY vs Danny
SV PU: gum vs DugZa
SV LC: tazz vs Hacker
Indigo Platoon (0) vs (0) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: zioziotrip vs mncmt
SV OU: Achimoo vs Carkoala
SV OU: Finchinator vs mimilimi
SV Ubers: SiTuM vs Highlord
SV DOU: Xrn vs Akaru Kokuyo
SV UU: McMeghan vs hariyana grande
SV RU: Ajna vs Floss
SV NU: MichaelderBeste2 vs Xiri
SV PU: Santu vs asa
SV LC: Scottie vs Éric
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs procorphish
SV OU: z0mOG vs oldspicemike
SV OU: mind gaming vs xavgb
SV Ubers: Fc vs RichardMillePlain
SV DOU: zee vs Nails
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs Accel
SV RU: Dr. Phd. BJ vs Feliburn
SV NU: etern vs avarice
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs sensei axew
SV LC: cleann vs Laroxyl
Technical Machines (0) vs (0) Showdown Shoguns
SV OU: Isza vs blunder
SV OU: TPP vs lax
SV OU: Malekith vs Storm Zone
SV Ubers: entrocefalo vs SoulWind
SV DOU: sempra vs eragon11145
SV UU: Punny vs Gilbert arenas
SV RU: JustFranco vs bb skarm
SV NU: freezai vs watashi
SV PU: Chloe vs zS
SV LC: Elfuseon vs Eniigma
Arena Spartans (0) vs (0) Power Plant Dynamos
SV OU: Jytcampbell vs Kushalos
SV OU: Ox the Fox vs DAHLI
SV OU: Sage vs BIHI
SV Ubers: Taka vs Fade
SV DOU: Tenzai vs Feyy
SV UU: Lily vs Separation
SV RU: TheFranklin vs Beraldo
SV NU: GXE vs tko
SV PU: Mana vs 3d
SV LC: goldenghost vs Collette
Circuit Breakers (0) vs (0) Orange Islanders
SV OU: Gondra vs Rubyblood
SV OU: Sylveon used calm mind vs Wolf
SV OU: Nat vs Welli0u
SV Ubers: M Dragon vs Exiline
SV DOU: bage1 vs JRL
SV UU: umbry vs pdt
SV RU: ishtar vs robjr
SV NU: Elias PSY vs Danny
SV PU: gum vs DugZa
SV LC: tazz vs Hacker
Indigo Platoon (0) vs (0) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: zioziotrip vs mncmt
SV OU: Achimoo vs Carkoala
SV OU: Finchinator vs mimilimi
SV Ubers: SiTuM vs Highlord
SV DOU: Xrn vs Akaru Kokuyo
SV UU: McMeghan vs hariyana grande
SV RU: Ajna vs Floss
SV NU: MichaelderBeste2 vs Xiri
SV PU: Santu vs asa
SV LC: Scottie vs Éric