>Spreadsheet<
Courtesy of the lovely Nyx
>Games Schedule<
Courtesy of the wonderful Ticken
>Season Schedule<
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Matchups:
Arena Spartans (4) vs (6) Circuit Breakers
SV OU: Niko vs Highv0ltag3
SV OU: Ox the Fox vs Nat
SV OU: Lily vs Sylveon used calm mind
SV Ubers: Icemaster vs M Dragon
SV DOU: Tenzai vs Meminger21
SV UU: Sage vs umbry
SV RU: TheFranklin vs eifo
SV NU: GXE vs Elias PSY
SV PU: Mana vs gum
SV LC: goldenghost vs tazz
Showdown Shoguns (3) vs (7) Orange Islanders
SV OU: Storm Zone vs Rubyblood
SV OU: lax vs Welli0u
SV OU: blunder vs Wolf
SV Ubers: SoulWind vs Exiline
SV DOU: xqiht vs JRL
SV UU: Gilbert arenas vs pdt
SV RU: bb skarm vs robjr
SV NU: watashi vs Danny
SV PU: zS vs DugZa
SV LC: Eniigma vs Hacker
Studio Gible (4) vs (6) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: z0mOG vs mncmt
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs Carkoala
SV OU: mind gaming vs Togkey
SV Ubers: Fc vs Highlord
SV DOU: zee vs Akaru Kokuyo
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs hariyana grande
SV RU: GoldCat vs Floss
SV NU: etern vs Thiago Nunes
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Xiri
SV LC: dcae vs Éric
Technical Machines (5) vs (5) Indigo Platoon
SV OU: Aberforth vs MichaelderBeste2
SV OU: Malekith vs zioziotrip
SV OU: TPP vs Finchinator
SV Ubers: entrocefalo vs SiTuM
SV DOU: qsns vs Xrn
SV UU: Punny vs SEA
SV RU: JustFranco vs Ajna
SV NU: freezai vs Axrtix
SV PU: Chloe vs Santu
SV LC: Acehunter1 vs Scottie
Power Plant Dynamos (4) vs (6) Uncharted Terrors
SV OU: DAHLI vs Joeshh
SV OU: clean vs xavgb
SV OU: Separation vs oldspicemike
SV Ubers: fade vs RichardMillePlain
SV DOU: Feyy vs Nails
SV UU: BIHI vs Accel
SV RU: Beraldo vs Feliburn
SV NU: Kushalos vs Meru
SV PU: TJ vs sensei axew
SV LC: tko vs Laroxyl
Deadline will be October 8, 11:00 PM EDT (GMT-4).
Any tiering prior to the thread being posted is what the metagames for the week will use as a banlist
Arena Spartans (0) vs (0) Circuit Breakers
SV OU: Niko vs Highv0ltag3
SV OU: Ox the Fox vs Nat
SV OU: Lily vs Sylveon used calm mind
SV Ubers: Icemaster vs M Dragon
SV DOU: Tenzai vs Meminger21
SV UU: Sage vs umbry
SV RU: TheFranklin vs eifo
SV NU: GXE vs Elias PSY
SV PU: Mana vs gum
SV LC: goldenghost vs tazz
Showdown Shoguns (0) vs (0) Orange Islanders
SV OU: Storm Zone vs Rubyblood
SV OU: lax vs Welli0u
SV OU: blunder vs Wolf
SV Ubers: SoulWind vs Exiline
SV DOU: xqiht vs JRL
SV UU: Gilbert arenas vs pdt
SV RU: bb skarm vs robjr
SV NU: watashi vs Danny
SV PU: zS vs DugZa
SV LC: Eniigma vs Hacker
Studio Gible (0) vs (0) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: z0mOG vs mncmt
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs Carkoala
SV OU: mind gaming vs Togkey
SV Ubers: Fc vs Highlord
SV DOU: zee vs Akaru Kokuyo
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs hariyana grande
SV RU: GoldCat vs Floss
SV NU: etern vs Thiago Nunes
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Xiri
SV LC: dcae vs Éric
Technical Machines (0) vs (0) Indigo Platoon
SV OU: Aberforth vs MichaelderBeste2
SV OU: Malekith vs zioziotrip
SV OU: TPP vs Finchinator
SV Ubers: entrocefalo vs SiTuM
SV DOU: qsns vs Xrn
SV UU: Punny vs SEA
SV RU: JustFranco vs Ajna
SV NU: freezai vs Axrtix
SV PU: Chloe vs Santu
SV LC: Acehunter1 vs Scottie
Plant Dynamos (0) vs (0) Uncharted Terrors
SV OU: DAHLI vs Joeshh
SV OU: clean vs xavgb
SV OU: Separation vs oldspicemike
SV Ubers: fade vs RichardMillePlain
SV DOU: Feyy vs Nails
SV UU: BIHI vs accel
SV RU: Beraldo vs Feliburn
SV NU: Kushalos vs Meru
SV PU: TJ vs sensei axew
SV LC: tko vs Laroxyl
SV OU: Niko vs Highv0ltag3
SV OU: Ox the Fox vs Nat
SV OU: Lily vs Sylveon used calm mind
SV Ubers: Icemaster vs M Dragon
SV DOU: Tenzai vs Meminger21
SV UU: Sage vs umbry
SV RU: TheFranklin vs eifo
SV NU: GXE vs Elias PSY
SV PU: Mana vs gum
SV LC: goldenghost vs tazz
Showdown Shoguns (0) vs (0) Orange Islanders
SV OU: Storm Zone vs Rubyblood
SV OU: lax vs Welli0u
SV OU: blunder vs Wolf
SV Ubers: SoulWind vs Exiline
SV DOU: xqiht vs JRL
SV UU: Gilbert arenas vs pdt
SV RU: bb skarm vs robjr
SV NU: watashi vs Danny
SV PU: zS vs DugZa
SV LC: Eniigma vs Hacker
Studio Gible (0) vs (0) Mt. Silver Foxes
SV OU: z0mOG vs mncmt
SV OU: Fogbound Lake vs Carkoala
SV OU: mind gaming vs Togkey
SV Ubers: Fc vs Highlord
SV DOU: zee vs Akaru Kokuyo
SV UU: Eternal Spirit vs hariyana grande
SV RU: GoldCat vs Floss
SV NU: etern vs Thiago Nunes
SV PU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs Xiri
SV LC: dcae vs Éric
Technical Machines (0) vs (0) Indigo Platoon
SV OU: Aberforth vs MichaelderBeste2
SV OU: Malekith vs zioziotrip
SV OU: TPP vs Finchinator
SV Ubers: entrocefalo vs SiTuM
SV DOU: qsns vs Xrn
SV UU: Punny vs SEA
SV RU: JustFranco vs Ajna
SV NU: freezai vs Axrtix
SV PU: Chloe vs Santu
SV LC: Acehunter1 vs Scottie
Plant Dynamos (0) vs (0) Uncharted Terrors
SV OU: DAHLI vs Joeshh
SV OU: clean vs xavgb
SV OU: Separation vs oldspicemike
SV Ubers: fade vs RichardMillePlain
SV DOU: Feyy vs Nails
SV UU: BIHI vs accel
SV RU: Beraldo vs Feliburn
SV NU: Kushalos vs Meru
SV PU: TJ vs sensei axew
SV LC: tko vs Laroxyl