>Spreadsheet<
>Games Schedule<
>Season Schedule<
Thank you to Ticken for creation of the sheets!
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Matchups:
Technical Machines (3) vs (7) Studio Gible
OU: Tace vs Eo Ut Mortus
OU: Sagiri vs Skypenguin
OU: ez vs Chaitanya
Ubers: SoulWind vs London Beats
DOU: Nails vs Paraplegic
UU: SiTuM vs hs
RU: Ajna vs Nat
NU: Confide vs robjr
PU: Vulpix03 vs Raiza
LC: LilyAC vs Luthier
Indigo Platoon (6) vs (4) Mt. Silver Foxes
OU: MichaelderBeste2 vs Santu
OU: Malekith vs watashi
OU: Tamahome vs Stareal
Ubers: Poek vs M Dragon
DOU: Z Strats vs YoBuddy
UU: 100%GXE vs Adaam
RU: CrashinBoomBang vs atomicllamas
NU: Kushalos vs Expulso
PU: Excal vs tlenit
LC: kythr vs Finchinator
Power Plant Dynamos (3) vs (7) Uncharted Terrors
OU: Insult vs Gefährlicher Random
OU: BIHI vs March Fires
OU: beatiful vs Raptor
Ubers: TrueNora vs Icemaster
DOU: Qwello Lee vs Actuarily
UU: Askov vs Accel
RU: bruno vs Mac3
NU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs sensei axew
PU: Greybaum vs xavgb
LC: Wail Wailord vs lax
Arena Spartans (4) vs (6) Showdown Shoguns
OU: dice vs TPP
OU: MAX UND MAX vs frisoeva
OU: talah vs HSA
Ubers: 64 Squares vs Reje
DOU: stax vs Frania
UU: Highways vs Bushtush
RU: Charmflash vs TheFranklin
NU: mncmt vs TDK
PU: termi vs false
LC: Laroxyl vs dcae
Orange Islanders (5) vs (5) Circuit Breakers
OU: Ox the Fox vs Punny
OU: Eternal Spirit vs Lord_Enz
OU: mind gaming vs Lusa
Ubers: Exiline vs byronthewellwell
DOU: Mishimono vs Spurrific
UU: Indigo Plateau vs LNumbers
RU: odr vs Sabella
NU: OnArceus vs Ren-chon
PU: TJ vs Sjneider
LC: boulicrok vs daunt vs
Deadline: October 17th, 11:00 PM EDT (GMT-4)
Technical Machines (0) vs (0) Studio Gible
OU: Tace vs Eo Ut Mortus
OU: Sagiri vs Skypenguin
OU: ez vs Chaitanya
Ubers: SoulWind vs London Beats
DOU: Nails vs Paraplegic
UU: SiTuM vs hs
RU: Ajna vs Nat
NU: Confide vs robjr
PU: Vulpix03 vs Raiza
LC: LilyAC vs Luthier
Indigo Platoon (0) vs (0) Mt. Silver Foxes
OU: MichaelderBeste2 vs Santu
OU: Malekith vs watashi
OU: Tamahome vs Stareal
Ubers: Poek vs M Dragon
DOU: Z Strats vs YoBuddy
UU: 100%GXE vs Adaam
RU: CrashinBoomBang vs atomicllamas
NU: Kushalos vs Expulso
PU: Excal vs tlenit
LC: kythr vs Finchinator
Power Plant Dynamos (0) vs (0) Uncharted Terrors
OU: Insult vs Gefährlicher Random
OU: BIHI vs March Fires
OU: beatiful vs Raptor
Ubers: TrueNora vs Icemaster
DOU: Qwello Lee vs Actuarily
UU: Askov vs Accel
RU: bruno vs Mac3
NU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs sensei axew
PU: Greybaum vs xavgb
LC: Wail Wailord vs lax
Arena Spartans (0) vs (0) Showdown Shoguns
OU: dice vs TPP
OU: MAX UND MAX vs frisoeva
OU: talah vs HSA
Ubers: 64 Squares vs Reje
DOU: stax vs Frania
UU: Highways vs Bushtush
RU: Charmflash vs TheFranklin
NU: mncmt vs TDK
PU: termi vs false
LC: Laroxyl vs dcae
Orange Islanders (0) vs (0) Circuit Breakers
OU: Ox the Fox vs Punny
OU: Eternal Spirit vs Lord_Enz
OU: mind gaming vs Lusa
Ubers: Exiline vs byronthewellwell
DOU: Mishimono vs Spurrific
UU: Indigo Plateau vs LNumbers
RU: odr vs Sabella
NU: OnArceus vs Ren-chon
PU: TJ vs Sjneider
LC: boulicrok vs daunt vs
OU: Tace vs Eo Ut Mortus
OU: Sagiri vs Skypenguin
OU: ez vs Chaitanya
Ubers: SoulWind vs London Beats
DOU: Nails vs Paraplegic
UU: SiTuM vs hs
RU: Ajna vs Nat
NU: Confide vs robjr
PU: Vulpix03 vs Raiza
LC: LilyAC vs Luthier
Indigo Platoon (0) vs (0) Mt. Silver Foxes
OU: MichaelderBeste2 vs Santu
OU: Malekith vs watashi
OU: Tamahome vs Stareal
Ubers: Poek vs M Dragon
DOU: Z Strats vs YoBuddy
UU: 100%GXE vs Adaam
RU: CrashinBoomBang vs atomicllamas
NU: Kushalos vs Expulso
PU: Excal vs tlenit
LC: kythr vs Finchinator
Power Plant Dynamos (0) vs (0) Uncharted Terrors
OU: Insult vs Gefährlicher Random
OU: BIHI vs March Fires
OU: beatiful vs Raptor
Ubers: TrueNora vs Icemaster
DOU: Qwello Lee vs Actuarily
UU: Askov vs Accel
RU: bruno vs Mac3
NU: S1nn0hC0nfirm3d vs sensei axew
PU: Greybaum vs xavgb
LC: Wail Wailord vs lax
Arena Spartans (0) vs (0) Showdown Shoguns
OU: dice vs TPP
OU: MAX UND MAX vs frisoeva
OU: talah vs HSA
Ubers: 64 Squares vs Reje
DOU: stax vs Frania
UU: Highways vs Bushtush
RU: Charmflash vs TheFranklin
NU: mncmt vs TDK
PU: termi vs false
LC: Laroxyl vs dcae
Orange Islanders (0) vs (0) Circuit Breakers
OU: Ox the Fox vs Punny
OU: Eternal Spirit vs Lord_Enz
OU: mind gaming vs Lusa
Ubers: Exiline vs byronthewellwell
DOU: Mishimono vs Spurrific
UU: Indigo Plateau vs LNumbers
RU: odr vs Sabella
NU: OnArceus vs Ren-chon
PU: TJ vs Sjneider
LC: boulicrok vs daunt vs
Last edited: