[insert cool banner here]
Deadline: Sunday, April 19th @ 11:59pm GMT -5
Standings
Reminder to everyone: Game 1 of the Bo3 has to be played in SS NU. Game 2 and 3 are decided by the loser.
vs
Sjneiders Sneasels (5) vs The Clefairy Coalition (3)
SS NU: Sjneider vs TonyFlygon
SS NU: GW vs Enzo Gorlami
USUM NU: yeezyknows vs robjr
ORAS NU: Skelos vs Teddeh
BW NU: Insult vs Chill Shadow
DPP NU: brewfasa vs Sinkyr
ADV NU: Triangles vs Disjunction
Bo3: ict vs soulgazer
vs
The Pile of Swines (3) vs The Moneymaker Musharnas (5)
SS NU: Eternal Spirit vs ggggd
SS NU: Alkione vs Real FV13
USUM NU: Gondra vs quziel
ORAS NU: Jarii vs Luck O' the Irish
BW NU: HSA vs Raseri
DPP NU: crayon pop vs Heysup
ADV NU: Kushalos vs neomon
Bo3: Garay oak vs Davon
vs
The Sacred Samurotts (4) vs The Vibrant Vivillons (4)
SS NU: Tricking vs Star
SS NU: Averardo vs gorex
USUM NU: 0NI vs Gefährlicher Random
ORAS NU: Ren-chon vs Eternally
BW NU: HJAD vs DnB
DPP NU: Bughouse vs Expulso
ADV NU: DurzaOffTopic vs Hogg
Bo3: Osh vs rozes
vs
The Krusty Krabs (2) vs The Pablo Zolts (6)
SS NU: Adaam vs snaga
SS NU: The Goomy vs TDK
USUM NU: Jytcampbell vs Santu
ORAS NU: honchkrow vs lax
BW NU: bugzinator vs SPACE FORCE meeps
DPP NU: Staxi vs ima
ADV NU: M Dragon vs Earthworm
Bo3: Finchinator vs FLCL
If I made a mistake please contact me asap. Good luck everyone!
Deadline: Sunday, April 19th @ 11:59pm GMT -5
Standings
Reminder to everyone: Game 1 of the Bo3 has to be played in SS NU. Game 2 and 3 are decided by the loser.
vs
Sjneiders Sneasels (5) vs The Clefairy Coalition (3)
SS NU: Sjneider vs TonyFlygon
SS NU: GW vs Enzo Gorlami
USUM NU: yeezyknows vs robjr
ORAS NU: Skelos vs Teddeh
BW NU: Insult vs Chill Shadow
DPP NU: brewfasa vs Sinkyr
ADV NU: Triangles vs Disjunction
Bo3: ict vs soulgazer
vs
The Pile of Swines (3) vs The Moneymaker Musharnas (5)
SS NU: Eternal Spirit vs ggggd
SS NU: Alkione vs Real FV13
USUM NU: Gondra vs quziel
ORAS NU: Jarii vs Luck O' the Irish
BW NU: HSA vs Raseri
DPP NU: crayon pop vs Heysup
ADV NU: Kushalos vs neomon
Bo3: Garay oak vs Davon
vs
The Sacred Samurotts (4) vs The Vibrant Vivillons (4)
SS NU: Tricking vs Star
SS NU: Averardo vs gorex
USUM NU: 0NI vs Gefährlicher Random
ORAS NU: Ren-chon vs Eternally
BW NU: HJAD vs DnB
DPP NU: Bughouse vs Expulso
ADV NU: DurzaOffTopic vs Hogg
Bo3: Osh vs rozes
vs
The Krusty Krabs (2) vs The Pablo Zolts (6)
SS NU: Adaam vs snaga
SS NU: The Goomy vs TDK
USUM NU: Jytcampbell vs Santu
ORAS NU: honchkrow vs lax
BW NU: bugzinator vs SPACE FORCE meeps
DPP NU: Staxi vs ima
ADV NU: M Dragon vs Earthworm
Bo3: Finchinator vs FLCL
If I made a mistake please contact me asap. Good luck everyone!
Last edited by a moderator: